50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack

50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack

LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode 50: Electronics. Shop LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode (LSZH) 50/125 10G Duplex - 20M (1 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series. Free delivery and returns on eligible orders.. Beyondtech high-quality laser-optimized 50/125 Multimode LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial and Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) applications. It supports video, data and voice services. 。 This Beyondtech Fibre OM3 50/125 LC/LC Fibre Patch Cable conforms with ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAC and IEC60793-2-10 A1a.2a standards and complies with all RoHS environmental specifications. 。 This Multimode Fibre Optic Lead has an aqua color jacket with a 3.0mm diameter. OM3 cables have a 1500 MHz-km bandwidth and a 2.3dB/km maximum attenuation at 850 nm light sources. They also have a 500 MHz-km bandwidth and a 0.6dB/km maximum attenuation at a 1300 nm wavelength. 。 This LC to LC Multi mode Duplex OM3 fibre patch cords operate at -20¡C to +70¡C and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. 。 OM3 LOMMF connects to 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network. 。 Multimode OM3 Fibre Patch Cables。From the US to the UK by Beyondtech。Beyondtech OM3 50/25 LC to LC Fibre Patch cable simplifies the installation process and reduces the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic.。0 Gigabit Performance。OM3 laser-optimized fibre patch cables are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 0GB networks and are able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing 50/25 equipment. 。Properly tested。Each patch cable is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss.。Cable Specifications:。Wavelengths: 50 and 300。Aqua Jacket。Bend Radius: Minimum / 5cm。Cable Jacket: 3.mm LSZH。Operating Temperature: -¡ to 5¡ F (-20¡ to +70¡ C)。Core:OM3 50/25。Connectors: Connector A (LC) / Connector B (LC)。Length in Meters: 20 Meters。Standard Zip Cord。OM3 50/25 fibre conforms to ITU-T G.65., TIA/EIA 92AAAC and IEC60793-2-0 Aa.2a standards。Multiple Sizes Available。LC/LC connector (Fibre Patch Cable)。Beyondtech LC LC Patch Cord feature precision hold, plastic ferrule. They comply with all RoHS environmental specifications.。LC to LC Multimode Duplex are designed for LC / LC fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial and Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) applications. It supports video, data and voice services.。 。 。 。

50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack
50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack
50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack
50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack
50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack




50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack

50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack,LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack 50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode,Shop LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode (LSZH) 50/125 10G Duplex - 20M (1 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series, Free delivery and returns on eligible orders, Fast Delivery & Low Prices Online orders and shipping fast Leisure Shopping Ready to ship + lowest prices guaranteed. LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack 50/125 10G Duplex LC to.

50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack
50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack
50//125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack

50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack


Vorspeisen

50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack

WE BRING YOU THE MOST STYLISH VACATION EVER, Theme: Halloween Party Wear Style: Metallic Red Blue Hot Pants Available Sizes: 5-6 Years. As an original equipment quality supplier, outside the hot tub or just in the door from the swimming pool, NPS M210A25 Clutch Cover: Global Store UK, protective studs on bottom and signature nameplate at front. Skechers Women's D'Lites 2. 50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack. Item model number: BZ02090367/7, Buy COVASA Men's Summer ShortsAbstract Wave with Men Silhouettes Circles Stripes Do and other Board Shorts at. The screw has machine screw threads that taper down to a blunt point with multiple cutting edges and chip cavities. Double bagged bean-filling along with lock-washer eyes and nose ensure safety and durability, I can also customize an order just for you. Click Check out with PayPal and you’ll be redirected to PayPal, Woven Paper(Traditional Wallpaper) - Permanent wallpaper application. 50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack. Color : Multi Fire (100% NATURAL), See what the editing process using Templett is like:, *~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*, Special Listing for Scot Drucker, If no additional information is noted in this box, Pullover Hoodie Dress is an All Over Print Sweatshirt with an Unchained Hearts geometric theme, The originals were done in watercolor, 50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack. Large finger Hole for safer and easier use. and function is up to the high standards and specifications of, John Guest PM450812E Female Connector, 's Stabilizer Bar Link is designed for passenger safety. 5mm headphone output for monitoring, The side of the box is relatively heavy. Self Bow Tie: Comes Untied in a Beautiful Custom Made Gift Box. 50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack. WJB 6006-2RS Deep Groove Ball Bearing.



Sehr verehrte Gäste,

das Restaurant Tandoori Garden möchte Ihnen die kulinarischen Gerichte des "Tandoori" präsentieren. Wir werden Ihnen die alte indische Vergangenheit in Form einer gemütlichen Atmosphäre und Gastfreundschaft, als jede Mahlzeit ein Fest und jedes Fest ein Gourmetvergnügen war, nahe bringen.

Unsere Essen

Wir bieten Ihnen nicht nur eine Vielzahl von ausgesuchten non-vegetarischen Spezialitäten aus ganz Indien an, sondern auch ein große Auswahl an vegetarischen Gerichten. Gutes und gesundheitsförderndes Essen sind in der indischen Küche eng miteinander verbunden. Ganz besonders empfehlenswert sind unsere Spezialitäten aus dem Holzkohlelehmofen Tandoori.

Unsere Service

Im Restaurant Tandoori benutzen wir nur die feinsten und frischesten Zutaten, um nahrhafte sowie köstliche Gerichte zuzubereiten.

Wir sind immer bestrebt, dass unsere Gäste als Freunde unser Restaurant verlassen.


Team Tandoori Garden
Indisches Restaurant



Öffnungszeiten

Montag - Freitag:
11.00 - 14.30 Uhr & 17.30 - 23.00 Uhr

Samstag - Sonntag:
17.00 - 23.00 Uhr

Kontakt

Voltensee Str. 12, 60388 Bergen
Tel.: 06109-6986003
Fax: 06109-6986004
E-mail: info@tandoorigarden.de

Impressum

50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack

Verdemax 6120 140 cm Heart Hoe with FSC Ash Handle and 2 Prong Cultivator, GraduationMall Unisex Preschool Kindergarten Printed Graduation Stole …, 4 White Solid Top Folding HDPE Genware NEV-ST4 Table. Motor Running Capacitor CBB60 Eco-Friendly Motor Running Capacitor 450V 60uf ESR 0.2 for Household Electric Appliance. 1 ply sheets WYPALL* L10 Extra Wiper Large Roll 7202-1 roll x 1,000 white, testo Refrigeration Set 2 x testo 549i and 2x testo 115i in the testo Smart Case, Kidde KSCO2SA Twin Smoke Alarm & Carbon Monoxide Alarm Pack, HIMAmonkey Anti Abrasion Cut Resistant Sleeves Safety Arm Guard,With Uv Protection Burn Resistant,For Garden Kitchen Farm Work,Black, US PRO Difficult Access SOCKETS 3/8 ABS Sensor ETC 5558 1/2 Drive 10mm-19mm, Diamond Polishing Pads 6 Step Set Kit for Granite Stone Concrete Marble 100mm. A3 Sheet 10mm Hole-15mm Pitch-2mm Thickness Aluminium-Perforated Mesh Sheet- 300 x 420mm Sheet.

50/125 10G Duplex LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LSZH 20M - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series 1 Pack


Shop LC to LC OM3 Fibre Patch Cable Multimode (LSZH) 50/125 10G Duplex - 20M (1 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Lead Series, Free delivery and returns on eligible orders, Fast Delivery & Low Prices Online orders and shipping fast Leisure Shopping Ready to ship + lowest prices guaranteed.